iVillas for sale in Giza, page 9

628 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    19,870,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    82,791 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,600,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden For Sale-PrimeLocation-PanoramicView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin house in Rivers NewZayed Deli1Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    75,121 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    iVilla

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own iVilla Corner Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden with Water Features View

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury I-Villa garden in Mountain View Chill out

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury I-Villa garden in Mountain View Chill out

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,900,000 EGP

    اي فيلا جاردن 180م | ماونتن بارك اميز مرحلة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    10,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا روف كورنر فيو مفتوح

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    326 sqm

    31,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,237,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    34,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex (i-Villa) for Sale in Abha Compound

    Buyerside logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    298 sqm

    35,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,489,000 EGP

    Hot price Ivilla roof Mountain view I city October

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    14,400,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف متشطبة في ماونتن فيو اكتوبر بارك

4

    4

    330 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof corner Mountain View Giza plateau

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    25,000,000 EGP

    100K DP | I-Villa Roof – MV iCity October

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    5,550,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale, great deal, open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa Sky garden,overlooking villa

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden,lOWEST PRICE,With THE BEST SPACE

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    282 sqm

    58,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,860,000 EGP

    Corner IVilla Garden l Open View l High Privacy

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    39,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    4,950,000 EGP

    Corner IVilla Roof - Lagoon View - Delivery 1Y

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    24,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,150,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Corner Triplex Open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm