Duplexes for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 7

165 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale in Owest RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,350,000 EGP

    175m² Duplex + 207m² Garden in Mountain View iCity

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    87,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex in abha near zayed ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX 190m BY MOUNTAIN VIEW NEAR ARKAN MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    LOFT WITH GARDEN 3 BEDS OWEST CLUB RESIDENCE FULLY

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,669 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX OWEST 224 SQM 3 BEDS CLUB RESIDENCE FULLYFI

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,400,000 EGP

    For Sale 4BR Duplex Immediate Delivery Compound

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Move-In Duplex in Tala Compound

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    duplex for sale in owest with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    7,245,863 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Duplex For Sale - Owest

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    34,669 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-Bedroom with Landscape View, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex + garden near Grand heights

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    27,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,600,000 EGP

    272m Duplex w/ Garden, Zayed Gate – Installments

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    13,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex With 314 m2 Garden Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    76,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Dplx Stunning Views with Landscape

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm