Duplexes for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 6

165 properties
  • 18

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Mountain View i City , Prim location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 272sqm +Garden Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,350,000 EGP

    Private Garden Duplex in Prime Zayed Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    55,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,400,000 EGP

    duplex ready to move close to shiekh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    983,000 EGP

    Duplex large down payment 983korcash15,680,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 EGP

    Best Ground Duplex 381sqm With Private Garden RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    381 sqm

    11,233 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    3,559,000 EGP

    Distinctive duplex Ready To Move located near

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    13,084 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex in Prime Location with Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,430,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Duplex 272+Garden 3M DP or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,750,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in O West Tulwa

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    983,000 EGP

    Duplex large down payment 983korcash15,680,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    7,350,000 EGP

    duplex + Geneina,Ready To Move installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    27,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,834,900 EGP

    Lowest price Duplex 3beds for Sale 225m,Owest

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,044 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    7,350,000 EGP

    duplex + Geneina,Ready To Move installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    27,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,806,300 EGP

    Upper Duplex 225m Prime Location & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    43,583 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    3,430,000 EGP

    Duplex 272 m + garden Ready to move 3.4m DP+inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Move-In Duplex in Tala Compound

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,430,000 EGP

    Best Ground Duplex 272sqm With Private Garden RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    27,316 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    7,350,000 EGP

    duplex + Geneina,Ready To Move installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    27,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,450,000 EGP

    Lowest IVilla Price 200m With Special Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Loft for Sale in Club Residence

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    46,889 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,442,500 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden, finished O west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    59,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,442,500 EGP

    Duplex 3 Bedrooms Ultra Super Lux Delivery 9/2026

    Abrag 2 logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    59,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,400,000 EGP

    For Sale 4BR Duplex Immediate Delivery Compound

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,275,000 EGP

    دوبلكس في o west للبيع استلام قريب برايم فيو

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    52,870 EGP/sqm