Duplexes for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 2

165 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    8,750,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing duplex with roof in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    40,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,750,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing duplex with roof in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    40,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hot price finished Duplex Area:225m ready to move

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in O West Core, Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    85,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Duplex With Double View Over 8Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    91,509 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX WITH STUNNING VIEW IN OWEST -LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    5,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move cheapest ivilla in icity October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    22,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,900,000 EGP

    RTM duplex with lowest price behind mall of arabia

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    29,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished At Palmhills October

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,759,750 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in O West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    58,369 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,200,000 EGP

    Luxe finished duplex sale at Orascom, old price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    DUPLEX IN TULWA O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    4-Bed Duplex in Owest, Near Delivery, Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,100,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in O West – Club Residences

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    49,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,150,000 EGP

    Duplex 222m for sale Owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    27,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    983,000 EGP

    Duplex large down payment 983korcash15,680,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex at JEDAR With Roof 92m| Private Entrance

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,600,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 beds 130m in Palm Hills up to 12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    84,732 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS DUPLEX WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Park Villa with Garden, in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,870,000 EGP

    Duplex Near Delivery - For Sale Over10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    86,512 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment In Owest With Long Installment.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment In Owest With Long Installment.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm