Duplexes for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 3

165 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Resale: Ground IVilla w Garden - Rare Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished town corner in Soleya

    I-Move logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Park Villa With Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex Owest Club Residence

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,358,000 EGP

    fully finished duplex in OWest prime location

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale Half Villa - Luxury Finishing - Swan Lake W

    Residia logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,225,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    14,721 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Corner I-Villa Garden-Semi Annual installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,212,030 EGP

    duplex for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    55,009 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m with gardan for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    12,212,030 EGP

    Duplex 222m for sale Owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    55,009 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Owest in a prime location

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    85,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Duplex at the Lowest Price in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale with garden owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,350,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Owest fully finished

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    66,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    6,680,000 EGP

    Unique Sky Loft 165m - Delivered - Special Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    40,484 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS DUPLEX WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,173,040 EGP

    Prime Duplex 212m in O West - NO OVER / QUICK SALE

    TDA Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    85,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,999,999 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in Aeon Marakez

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,583,000 EGP

    i-Villa Sky Garden Duplex Mountain View iCity

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,665,000 EGP

    Premium duplex deliver within 2Y Over 9 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    91,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex in O West Zayed near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm