Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 95

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in zed towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,885 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Here are 3 options — all within 50 characters:

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,178,996 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 120 msq RTM Double Garden at Kayan (Badreldin)

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع123متر كمبوند Elysiumبتسهيلات تصل 10 سنين

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,626 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالعضبة ارضي بحديقه رااائعه

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West with no overprice

    I-Move logo image

3

    4

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 1 تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Village West Dorra Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,526,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment in Installments in Zed

    Premium

2

    2

    142 sqm

    24,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last garden apt 121m² + 45m² at great price

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    16,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع123متر كمبوند Elysiumبتسهيلات تصل 10 سنين

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,626 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Zed Park In Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery old price in Sheikh Zayed.

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    ground + garden apartment for sale in Kayan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    40,689 EGP/sqm