Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 86

7,633 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location In Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    110,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,698,000 EGP

    111m 5th floor fully finished + ACs over 7 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    78,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed By SODIC 900K DP-11mCash

3

    2

    142 sqm

    6,338 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan PrimeLocation Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 163m 3bed Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Furnished Casa Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best price for a fully finished, ready-to-move-in

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Allegria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa 250 sqm in Zayed fully finished by Azha

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 161sqm for sale in Zed Towers finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in casa Beverly hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,313,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment 186m + G 126m - 5% DP over 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    66,198 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished garden apart 110m by ACs in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو في زد ويست -متشطب بالتكيفات

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart 3bed Ready to Move with install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,069,000 EGP

    119m in Bahja with DP start from 10% up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Beverly Hills, Open view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Atrio Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    254 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in courtyard Sodic west

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm