Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 311

7,775 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 163m in Village west - Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Zed el shiekh zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط والتشطيب بفيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167م دور اول نصف تشطيب الخمايل المركزية

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    26,946 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب الشيخ بالمستثمر 160م بجوار اسبانا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale, an apartment with finishing and air cond

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    89 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن كمبوند زايد ريجينسى استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضى بحديقة متشطبة الترا كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    41,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,330,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م بالتشطيب في فيلدج ويست بالشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    203 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    New apartment in One 33 Sheikh Zayed Cairo

    Smart Medium logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt. with Garden

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل145 متر+ 110 جاردن

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة 174م نصف تشطيب للبيع بحرى فى الخمائل دور اول

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    19,252 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بحديقةبيفرلي هيلزمرحلة2م180حديقة180

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م متشطبة اول دور للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل دور ثاني دبل فيس 170 m

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرلحه الثالثه 143متر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    22,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه 175متر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    متشطبة مقدم 330 الف قسط علي 10 سنوات في Naia west

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    5%مقدم 12 سنة تقسيط استلم شقتك متشطبة في NEW ZAYED

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm