Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 310

7,775 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    10,835,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه 3 غرف ريسيل بأقل سعر للمتر

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Apartment with AC in six west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    26,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند الخمايل متشطبة سوبر لوكس اول سكن

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Third floor with great view and excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل 171 متر 3 غرف بالشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل 170 متر +180 متر حديقة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة 177 متر للبيع في الهضبة الخمائل استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,160,000 EGP

    Apartment|For sale|Zed west Sheikh Zayed.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    136,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment Lowest Price PrimeLocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع أرضى بجاردن بالخمايل مساحه 153م + 170حديقه م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    For sale ground Apartment in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    70,256 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Third floor, excellent location and wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك فى كمبوند متكامل بمقدم 10%

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز بكمبوند تراس الشيخ زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع 238 م دور اول كمبوند زايد هايتس الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    25,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Ready to move with installments

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    4

    158 sqm

    126,582 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نص تشطيب 172 متر الخمائل فى الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن ١٤٧م +٧٠م جف كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالخمائل نص تشطيب 172 متر بالشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل 153 متر +220متر حديقة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm