Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 268

7,695 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 173 sqm FOR SALE NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,728 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    unit for sale in Janna1 Compound directly Ofoq

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,840,655 EGP

    امتلك بنتهاوس امام النادي الاهلي الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    46,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC'S for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    99 sqm

    40,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO PRICE BY SAWIRIS TOWERS CLOSE TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Price 213 sqm With Roof & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished luxurious apartment for sale in Zed west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT3BR 162SQM PARK VIEW ZED WEST SHEIKHZAYED

    Western House logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Type B \ Resale \ Fully Finishing \ 135 M

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3beds 125sqm & Private Garden & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed prime view on tbaa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,848,745 EGP

    For Sale–119 sqm Apartment-205 Arkan Palm Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    116,376 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    3 Beds APT 167sqm With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,119 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,869,050 EGP

    294م+حديقة99م للبيع منطقة الفيلات أمام نادى الاهلي

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    197 sqm

    75,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 203m RTM & Greenery View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    50,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in zayed fully finished AC'S

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Highest rental return guaranteed with 5% dp in 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون في كمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in V Levels – Dunes Deve

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm