Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 265

7,695 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,477,000 EGP

    ريسيل- لقطهه برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في المشروع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,731 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds APT Price 143sqm In Zayed Regency

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    28,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 202م اول سكن اليجريا ريزدانس سوديك

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,721,763 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند Village west مساحه : 167م .

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    52,226 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale at village west-Dorra

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zed tower view on park fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest 3-Beds Price 206m - Best Location In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    18,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Zed west - RTM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price 109 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    43,577 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 155 sqm With Special Price In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed front of hyper1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    28,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 108m In The Most Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Zayed Towers Fully Finished

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor apartment | Courtyard

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Clean Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills Phase 2

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 123 بكمبوند فيلدج ويست village west

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست 149م الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael, Phase 1,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed west

    Blocks logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm