Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 210

7,695 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,885,931 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Delivery 2Y over 6Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    54,499 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل تشطيب كامل وجه بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Prime location+long payment plan= Tamaya Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at one 16 Beverly Hills sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL!!For Limited Time,READY TO MOVE NOW

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 159 sqm by ACs, soon delivery, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Facing North,With Open View on the Square

    Roots Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Logar

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own 120m² resale apt, fully finished by Emaar

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed West Towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    59,349 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm