Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 208

7,695 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    23,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,323,191 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,495 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    prime location in village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,973 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,412,500 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    ZED RTM 2BR Apartment Direct ParkView Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move – Resale apartment in Village West

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل الهضبه متشطبه بتكيفات والعفش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Village West Finish With Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price for Apartment in Zed Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in old zayed - lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment+garden 200 sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,412,500 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,928 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    74,832 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Zed West Z Tower Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    274,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with ACs in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in 2O5 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    4

    187 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm