Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 144

7,633 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment |Prime Location | Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Stand Alone villa ready to move in El Patio Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    52,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Ready To Move At Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    61,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في فيلج ويست درة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINIAHED APARTMENT AT SHEKH ZAYED - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION- 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best launch azha in elsheikh zayed fully finished

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    Finished 177m +garden apartment Village West Zayed

3

    4

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West PSR – Park View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    106,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment directly next Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,459,885 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 197 sqm – ZED Towers , Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    78,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    Luxury 3Bed Zed Towers Ready to move Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ويستاون

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    98,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    AZHA NEW LAUNCH - FULLY FINISHED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment |Prime Location | Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع في مدينة الخمايل – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    imminently delv. Lowest Price Duplex in Z Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury serviced apartment at 205 & Lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment On Sale Very Prime Location On The Lake.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED- ZAYED - 5% DP- 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm