Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 138

7,633 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH| LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 250م في كمبوند الويستاون سوديك ويست

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in zed fully finished with AC'S

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Unit 128m at a spcial price - 5% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    27,900,000 EGP

    شقة 200 م للإيجار في ألجريا ريزيدنس – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    139,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,844,000 EGP

    10% DP-120 months in 106m +Al-Ahly club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    55,132 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,102,000 EGP

    شقة 129 م مميزة للبيع زد بارك الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    31,798 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in 40west Sodic west

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    Own 135sqm 10% down 8 years Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m in Zayed 1m DP-over 6y-10m Total

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    5,319 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    5,157,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 160 م مميزة في زد _ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 170م كمبوند الخمائل سوبر بوكس موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,165,400 EGP

    Own 78sqm 10% down 8 years Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن بالويست تاون الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed Regency 195m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,622,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m -Valea next to Dandy

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm