Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 132

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة ال 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Near Sodic West 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    163 sqm Apartment in Village West, Dorra, with Air

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    80,061 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,047,763 EGP

    Apartment with garden with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    80,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1-BED Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound, 144 sq m,

2

    2

    144 sqm

    96,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Resale 168m² Finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt+ACs Resale F Finished openView in ZED Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,495,105 EGP

    Best price – prime location – fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    43,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale Finished apartment with Ac in Alegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,709,494 EGP

    Apartment with lowest Down payment and installment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    78,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in 40 West - Hotel style

    Citizen Home logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    234 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,700,000 EGP

    For sale apartment at the estates residences

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    128,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment+garden 167m in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | finished | Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Cairo Gate ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,416,753 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,051 EGP/sqm