Apartments for sale in Village West, page 2

782 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village west

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    74,227 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR for Sale at Village West Ready Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR for Sale at Village West Ready Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    ready to move unit in village west in zayed 163SQM

3

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR for Sale at Village West Ready Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apart in the heart of Zayed In front Village West

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN APARTMENT IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    BOOK APARTMENT WITH GARDEN WITH PRIME LOCATION !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp1.7million+instalments

    Premium

4

    4

    203 sqm

    8,374 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,936,823 EGP

    Ready Finished Apt with ACs in Sheikh Zayed City

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    66,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Zayed finished with Acs next to Hyper1

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with ACs in Zayed

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Village West next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Village west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    34,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment nearby Hyper

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move – Resale apartment in Village West

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Village West Next To Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    APT,187m finished+instalment-near hyper zayed

3

    3

    187 sqm

    26,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,852,152 EGP

    Lowest Dp Ready Finished Apt Sale In Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,738,352 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West

3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment in village west

3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm