Apartments for sale in Village West, page 9

782 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    Invest in Studio 75 Sqm in Village West

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: a fully finished stu

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    finished Ground apartment with 2gardens, next Emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,149 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Own your unit with flexible payment plans

    Property Group logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished bahary village west zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    69,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    PRIME VIEW WITH OLD PRIC READY TO MOVE ORA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    PRIME VIEW WITH OLD PRIC READY TO MOVE ORA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسال جاهزة للسكن الفوري موقع مميز وتشطيب رائع

    Red House Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully finished with ACs

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    76,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,842,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    66,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully finished with ACS Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    3

    231 sqm

    18,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    Under market price finished studio for sale Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Village west | Dorra

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    **شقة مميزة للبيع في Village West – الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Best Location & Price In The Market

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    45,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Garden in Dorra west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move -Fully Finished apartment in Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    22,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 159m in village west prime location 25% dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    69,182 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    opportunity to own a penthouse in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    213 sqm

    66,197 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,807,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فليدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    72,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,734,270 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فليدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    71,989 EGP/sqm