Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 4

405 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146m Fully Finished apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location, semi-finished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,919 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale with a kitchen

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden 250m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unique view apartment, 171 meters for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    52,654 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Prime location -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Town house Corner in Dunes Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    21,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Opera City View on Zed Park

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    39,766 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    The lowest price apartment for sale 171 meter

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    31,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City with garden 250m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    40,127 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in opera city modern finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    40,935 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious penthouse Area:199m in zayed dunes

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm