Apartments for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 16

643 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,384,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 149M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by MSA, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,391,562 EGP

    شقة للبيع142م 3 غرف كمبوند طبيعه 6 اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    45,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Dream Land in Golf 2- October

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,530,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بقسط 49 الف بفيو جاردن

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    36,767 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,530,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بقسط 49 الف بفيو جاردن

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    36,767 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,530,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بقسط 49 الف بفيو جاردن

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    36,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,735,000 EGP

    With40% OFF Own Penthouse 4BR facing MSA, over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    19,657 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart on Al Wahat Road next to MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in front of mall of egypt

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR AP In Ashgar city 8Y Inst-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    47,238 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    PRIM VIEW APT. WITH INST. OVER 9YRS, SPECIAL PRICE

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 113m in Home Compound at lowest market price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    2BED 98m+84mReady To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    98 sqm

    12,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,135,000 EGP

    With25% OFF and instal. over 10Y own Prime 2BD+G

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    15,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,822,000 EGP

    Discount Up to 10% Apartment on Al Wahat Road

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    31,933 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,622,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale in Ashgar City over 8Y ears

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    98 sqm

    57,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,838,500 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,405 EGP/sqm