Apartments for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 15

643 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity in a compound directly on the wahat

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR Apartment In Vera-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,211,000 EGP

    Strong Investment Opportunity in front of MSA UNIV

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale in Ashgar City in October

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    51,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment in Ashgar City October ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    11%Dis 3Bed Apartment in Tabaia10%DP install 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dreamland 125m good price

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 209م للبيع في حي الاشجار تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    21,531 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,506,386 EGP

    Lowest apartment In Aqmar |Prime Location 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,132 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Prime Unit 6 months delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    36,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Ashgar City 154m Over 12Year dp 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Immediately Delivery Apt. Prime Location 10%-8Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AshgarCity in Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Modern 4BR Apart in Tabeaa with Flexible Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,177,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price 157sqm With Garden 235sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,555,815 EGP

    Penthouse 240m Lowest Price | 10Yrs Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    6,482 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م بكمبوند باكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,691,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm