Apartments for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 14

643 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,368,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with private garden in Ashgar City

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    34,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Prime location -Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,140,800 EGP

    Near-delivery apart at lowest price in Dream Land

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,140,800 EGP

    Near-delivery apart at lowest price in Dream Land

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 99m+84m Garden ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    3BD+G 139m ReadyToMove with 15% instal. till 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    25,107 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 131M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    24,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Roseville View Pool

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بصوره بطاقتك فقط تقدر تستلم شقتك ب 480 الف وقسط8سن

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Aqmar October with 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    31,188 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 200m directly on Old Golf

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BD Semi-Finished with intallm. 30K over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed In Aqmar Down Payment5%+Discount 25%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دريم لاند استلام فوري

    New Casa Real estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    DUPLEX FULLY FINISHED LANDSCAPE VIEW FORSALE OWEST

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    88,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,277,600 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Ashgar City Over 12Y

3

    2

    117 sqm

    45,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة داخل كمبوند أشجار سيتي

    New Casa Real estate logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    10,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري فيو مميز بالتقسيط

    New Casa Real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm