Apartments for sale in Tesla Residence, page 4

80 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,359,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,874,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 103 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    37,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,044,150 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 129 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    31,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 103 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,676,500 EGP

    For Sale Prime Apartment129 sqm-Tesla Residence

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm