3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tesla Residence

42 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,768,400 EGP

    اسكن في جزيرة Tesla islandبمقدم ١٠ ٪‏ علي ١٢ سنه

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,978,000 EGP

    لأول مرة شقة في قلب جزيرة تسلا علي طريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Unit 131m 3BR 31K monthly INST untill 12 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,974,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tesla Island On Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    30,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,978,000 EGP

    بمقدم ٥٠٠ الف اسكن في جزيرة تسلا علي طريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    3,049,720 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the largest green area prime

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,973,200 EGP

    بمقدم ٤٠٠ الف اسكن في جزيرة تسلا علي طريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,563 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    بمقدم ٥٠٠ الف شقتك في قلب جزيرة تسلا بطريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    شقه فى مشروع بدا انشاءات اقل من سعر طرح الشركه

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    30,732 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,877,600 EGP

    Owna apartment in theheart of 6th ofOctoberGardens

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    39,335 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,877,600 EGP

    بمقدم10% - شقة ارضي بجاردن في جزيرة تسلا ط.الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    39,020 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,417,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 600k 11yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    43,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    Unit 131m 3 BR Bahary open view INST 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    36,396 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,973,200 EGP

    بمقدم ٤٠٠ الف علي ١١ سنه وحدتك وسط جزيرة تسلا

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,358,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 144 months - 131m 3BR on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Last 3BR Apartment In Vera In Front Of MSA-ALWahat

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,847,000 EGP

    Own your 131m apartment in the heartofanisland i

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,915,000 EGP

    Unit 129m 3BR at Q INST 105K untill 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    38,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Compound directly on Al Wahat Road Tesla Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,973,200 EGP

    apartment Quarterly installment: 89,397 EGP

    I-Move logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

2