2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tesla Residence

24 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,965,500 EGP

    بافضل نظام سداد - اسكن في جزيرة تسلا طريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,766 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tesla Island Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tesla Island On Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tesla Island On Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    37,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,776,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tesla Residence Compound

    THE VIEW logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    36,660 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    2,528,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apartment in Tesla Island Compound on Al Wahat Roa

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    شقه في كومباوند تسلا ايلاند ع طريق الواحات

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    Writeyourapartmentcontractwithan11%dponanisland

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Beta Greens Hadayek October Ready-to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apartment 103m², two rooms, in Hadayek October

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    103m bahary Lagoon view monthly INST 28K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment on an island in Hadayek October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    DOWN PAYMENT 350K OVER 10Y | OWN APARTMENT OCTOBER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment on an island in Hadayek October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين ع طريق الواحات بكمبوند تسلا ريزيدنس قسط

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    43,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,822,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,426,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tesla Residencefront of MSA

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    33,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,426,604 EGP

    Apartment 103m² with a down payment of 380,000 in

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    33,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة داخل Tesla Residence طريق الواحات مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,122,334 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden Direct on El Wahat

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,392 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,874,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 103 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    37,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 103 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,980 EGP/sqm