4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

733 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,038,265 EGP

    Lowest downpayment - Townhouse 2026 delivery Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    76,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,690,000 EGP

    Best Price Corner Th 205m In The Heart Of NewZayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    37,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,735,000 EGP

    Lowest price town in Dunes next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Early delivery town 180sqm with cash discount 30%

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in allgria, Beverly Hills (Mark M

    plan-B logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hill & North Villas

    Launch price:

    37,205,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished 234m in prime location DP 2.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    10,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished One Story Twinhouse in Near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Al Yasmeen Compound – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    149,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,701,485 EGP

    Own Luxury Town House Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    103,507 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse in Etapa Compound in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    41,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Next to V leves Dunes Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fancy Townhouse ready to move in Vye Sodic West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,200,000 EGP

    Best opportunity sheikh zayed townhouse for sale

    Bold Egypt logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    82,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,535,000 EGP

    lowest price TH in new zayed with big name over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    83,057 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley 24

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hills of One New Zayed, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع الشيخ زايد بيفرلى هيلز اليجريا

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,299,989 EGP

    Townhouse Solana West New Zayed 10Y Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    127,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse AE Rivers Installments 14Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in a Prime Zayed location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse In Naia West With 9Y inst-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 4 Bed Ready to move The Estates Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,400,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP!! FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town house ready to move in Etaba over 6 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED Townhouse 4BR in Belle Vie New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm