4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 9

3,173 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    For sale, ready for immediate occupancy, fully fin

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    90,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in waslt dahshour

    D.Signature logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 269m | 4BR in Etapa Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move With installment 4Y - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    966 sqm

    61,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa SA 330 m on land 540 m ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale TH 206m on land 224m fully finished RTM

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    126,213 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    842,000 EGP

    Own Duplex 4-BD Old Zayed dp 842K or cash10.100m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    3,613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    842,000 EGP

    Own Duplex 4-BD Old Zayed dp 842K or cash10.100m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    3,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Available for sale at village west Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    town corner 305m prime view with Dp 8.5 million

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    town corner 305m prime view with Dp 8.5 million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    town corner 305m prime view with Dp 5.5 million

4

    4

    305 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    842,000 EGP

    Own Duplex 4-BD Old Zayed dp 842K or cash10.100m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    3,613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    842,000 EGP

    Own Duplex 4-BD Old Zayed dp 842K or cash10.100m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    3,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Including 2 Master Bedrooms + Roof

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with apartment price in Zayed, 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    47,161 EGP/sqm