4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 7

3,173 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Twin House Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move Etapa next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    197,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime twin 290m Emaar view DP 3.8M 8y in Zayed

    Premium

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse With HOT PRICE in Casa Beverly

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    50,488 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime twin 290m Emaar view DP 3.8M 8y in Zayed

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    300 sqm finished apt Beverly Hills Phase 1 Egypt

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH HOT PRICE Penthouse For Sale in Casa Beverly

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,487,500 EGP

    Townhouse ready to deliver for sale in village wes

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    69,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Etapa with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,417,400 EGP

    Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd for Sale at Half Price

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,417,400 EGP

    Get Villa 255m for Inclusive Price in Sheikh Zayed

4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse Type C for Sale The Estate

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone view pool lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    16,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Grand Villa Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House4BD Sale Al Karma4 Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    UNIQUE APARTMENT WITH OPEN LANDSCAPE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,250,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE | ALL ACs INSTALLED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    303 sqm

    86,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town corner for sale special price Beverly hills

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    175,000 EGP

    Duplex 285m² on Al Nozha | 175K Quarterly Installm

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    Twin house in Patio Al Zahraa next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Beverly Hills Phase 1

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    630 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    11,240,000 EGP

    Finished twin house ready to move in Atrio by IWAN

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    308 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best Townhouse With Very Prime Location Lakes View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garden Apartment In Beverly Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm