4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 13

3,173 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa For sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    255,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Elie Saab Cairo gate with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,720,000 EGP

    Finished Villa For Sale in Cairo gate Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    337 sqm

    144,569 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,720,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished For Sale in Cairo gate Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    337 sqm

    144,569 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twin house for sale in Patio Al Zahraa

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    Ready Villa Sale Installment Over 4yrs Pool View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    36,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,289,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 4BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    86,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    High-End Finished Corner Townhouse | Landscape Vie

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    109,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa extension view golf

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    8,340,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa with low Down Payment In Naia West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    32,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE BY EMAAR - BIG LAND - SOON DELIVERY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    337 sqm

    112,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest villa Ready to move across Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY CORNER TOWN HOUSE ON DAHSHOUR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Town house corner ready with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Largest duplex villa for sale in Zayed Heights

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Etapa Twinhouse for sale

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with lowest price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM with Swimming Pool View in Patio Zahraa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    6

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ب تراس واسع و تطل علي حدائق

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm