4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 14

3,173 properties
  • 7

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Upper Duplex + Penthouse For Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a Grand Standalone Villa in The Estates SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    349 sqm

    15,759 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move twin house | Alkarma 4

    Inn Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    44,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move twin house | Alkarma 4

    Inn Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    44,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,900,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE COZY VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL FURNISHED

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    196,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale Royal City

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    660 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp1.7million+instalments

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    8,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Etapa compound next to Al Ahly Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    40,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,754,766 EGP

    Own Your RTM Townhouse in the Heart of zayed

    Selection Code logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    89,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for Sale In Kayan Compound

    DMG logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    41,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    resale twin house 270 RTM 4br open view landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale | Kayan — Badr El Din

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in zed west ready to move

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 228 sqm | Bargain Price near Dahshur

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    finished villa with Private swimming pool Allegria

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own 200 sqm Villa in Prime La Vista Location

4

    4

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse prime location F-finished Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    213 sqm

    93,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    illa for Sale in Al Nada Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa, ultra modern

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale Alrabwa compound shiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm