4 bedroom Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 2

435 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa pool view - under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Townhouse in Dara Gardens -October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Townhouse in Dara Gardens -October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    51,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Grand Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Darra Gardens October

    Blocks logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    443 sqm

    81,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Chillout Park 6October

    Remax Westway logo image

4

    5

    330 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Standalone resale at, MV chillout RTM Lowest price

4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,830,000 EGP

    330 sqm villa behind mall of arabia, 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    20,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle 205 m for resale, chillout RTM

4

    4

    205 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

4

    4

    150 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 220 m for resale, chillout RTM

4

    4

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle 205 m for resale, chillout RTM

    Premium

4

    4

    205 sqm

    37,560 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with a view inside the project

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    105,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished town ready to move in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    183 sqm Twin House in Nyoum Oct 4 Bed ready to mo

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    183 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town corner-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment and total-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price standalone-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at Grand Heights

    Beltone logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,850,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price l Good Located Standalone Type A

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,266 EGP/sqm