3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 20

10,274 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Ultra-luxurious finished apartment, 178

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Townhouse RTM at MV I city october

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Square

    Launch price:

    17,609,505 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Cleopatra Square

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,502,558 EGP

    Loft 209 m under market price for sale in o west

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    59,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Resale Double View Townhouse | Lakeside | DP 10.7M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,008,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse middle | Delivery 2028 | DP 4.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    pool clubhouse view 181m october plaza sodic

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    213m ground floor with garden 83m october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    44,600 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    213m corner apartment for sale october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 10 years in 155m open view in ETALA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm parks Floor 2 3 bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Standalone with half developer's price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Ivilla Ground For Sale MV Giza Plateau

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,229,887 EGP

    131m apt in Tabeaa Compound, Wahat Rd, installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    39,922 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale at mountain view - club park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

3

    4

    295 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل من المالك مباشرا بيع الشقه لدواعي السفر

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Best Location I Villa garden 210sqm Downpayment 7m

3

    3

    210 sqm

    44,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished flat on landscape, instant delivery,insta

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Parks

    Launch price:

    8,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,South Dahshur Link,Palm Parks Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat finished by owner, delivered today ASAP

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat from owner at prime location in Egypt.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished flat by owner near Sporting Club Giza EG.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% - 120 months in 190m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN LUXURY FINISHING STANDALONE

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...