3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 19

10,274 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, double view, installments rema

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin house for sale in nyoum october

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town house in Badya 0% down Payment Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    iVilla, lowest price, market location, lake view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 154m finished+instalment on 10y near mall arab

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • Kenz

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    First Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Kenz

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Fayrouz First Tourist

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Worod District, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,600,000 EGP

    i villa garden resale lowest price prime location

    Premium

    Full House West logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    48,056 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, installme

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,100,000 EGP

    Special price Finished Townhouse in Grand Heights

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    56,690 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    9,327,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa at MV I city october RTM

    Premium

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,650,000 EGP

    Family house with garden for sale in Palm HillsT

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    93,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,126,353 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Delivery in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,976 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    I Villa in Installments in Mountainview Icity

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town Prime Location for sale, total price, excelle

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment offering a comfortable layout

    Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,543 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View Chillout Park

    Launch price:

    21,688,907 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Mountain View Chill Out Park

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Carnel, prime location with a stunnin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Joulz Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse for sale in keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    Stand alone READY to MOVE with lowest price

    Full House West logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    68,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    405m Twin House for Sale | Ready to Move Super Lux

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    405 sqm

    79,012 EGP/sqm

  • West Clay

    Launch price:

    3,645,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remal Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Al Motamayez District,West Clay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...