3 bedroom iVillas for sale in Mountain View iCity October, page 8

272 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale in MV I City October Club Park

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    7,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location ivilla roof Direct Lagoon View

3

    3

    215 sqm

    33,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED I VILLA AT I CITY OCTOBER - 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I VILLA - FOR SALE - I-CITY OCTOBER - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE I VILLA - LIMITED OFFER- 100K DP-10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ivilla limited offer 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    I villa limited offer 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    4,880,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof 190 m in I City October

3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof -best view-best price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,500,000 EGP

    IVilla roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    34,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden – Direct Lake View – Ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,412,000 EGP

    Downpayment 10.6m - Corner ground - Biggest Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,745,000 EGP

    ready to move ivilla roof with installments - mv

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,052,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa 200m +garden 160m prime view

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime Location - Direct On Lagoon

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,820,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Phase Lagoon

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - Ready To Move - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Direct on Club - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime Location - Direct On Lagoon

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,685,000 EGP

    Best Price - View Landscape - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    prime location - Best price - RTM

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    prime location - Best price - Early Deliver

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prumiem location -lagoon phase -roof

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden at Mountain View iCity

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden, lowest market price in MV

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm