3 bedroom iVillas for sale in Mountain View iCity October, page 6

272 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime iVilla Garden For Sale with the Best Price.

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    ivilla roof Bahary Ready to move mountain view oct

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    269 sqm

    44,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,055,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن برايم لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    43,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale at iCity October Lowest Price

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    42,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    اي فيلا سكاي جاردن | استلام فوري | مطل علي ليك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    11,186,254 EGP

    I-Villa Garden Corner Ready to move in MV-ICity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,150,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price I Villa Roof with Open View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    37,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل اي فيلا رووف باميز مرحلة الاجون| ت اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,150,000 EGP

    Resale | I Villa Roof for Sale Open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    37,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,550,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa roof-prime location

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,750,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا 190م علي اعلي مصطبه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row on the Club ivilla 235 Sqm in i city oct

3

    2

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,033,997 EGP

    I villa Roof Ready to move in icity october

3

    2

    272 sqm

    51,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa roof-open view villa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,250,000 EGP

    Premium Location IVilla Garden l Delivery 2026

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,614,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اي فيلا جاردن باميز لوكيشن واقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Middle Lagoon Phase Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Corner iVilla Garden for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,115,000 EGP

    Resale Ground I-Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Last i_villa with Private Garden in October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof Ba7ary - Best Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا 190م باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden – Direct Lake View – Immediate D

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm