3 bedroom iVillas for sale in Mountain View iCity October, page 4

272 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    5,300,000 EGP

    Corner IVilla Garden l Lagoon Park l Good DP

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    أي فيلا روف للبيع -أوبن فيو مميز على مصطبة 10 متر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last RTM IVILLA In MV Icity OCT With 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,650,000 EGP

    I-VILLA ROOF TYPE A MV THE LAKE I-CITY OCTOBER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,055,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن برايم لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,600,000 EGP

    I villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla View Central Park and Villas Lagoon Phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف | ريسيل بماونتن توب | اعلي ارتفاع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment and price i villa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,530,000 EGP

    Resale: Elevated iVilla Garden l Mountain Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,073,000 EGP

    limited offer I villa 180m+garden 35m prime view

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,549,000 EGP

    under price I Villa 210m +Roof Prime view limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla With Garden Lagoon Phase

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,262,000 EGP

    prime offer I VIlla 180m+garden 35m Prime view now

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,492,000 EGP

    Low price I Villa 210m+Roof Prime location limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,993,000 EGP

    Low price I Villa 180m+garden 35m Primeview limied

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,072 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    3,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa in iCity next October Plaza and Kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,624,000 EGP

    Low price I Villa 190m prime view & location now

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    55,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    iVilla in Mountain View iCity- Corner unit

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,990,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale | Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price iVilla Roof Resale on a High Terrace

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,985,000 EGP

    For sale Roof villa in Mountain View iCity October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,700,000 EGP

    Resale IVilla + 110m Garden l Direct Lake View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    اي فيلا جاردن استلام فوري في ماونتن فيو اكتوبر

3

    3

    218 sqm

    51,376 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale in Lagoon Phase 2027 October

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm