3 bedroom iVillas for sale in Mountain View iCity October, page 7

272 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    7,550,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden l Landscape View l Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    33,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,300,000 EGP

    اي فيلا جاردن مبني ماونتن فيلا بمدخل خاص | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر سكاي جاردن فوري خالصه اقساط مرحله MV

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,770,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا 190م باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,770,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر اى فيلا روف فى ماونتن فيـو اى سيتى

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع اي فيلا روف ميدل - ماونتن فيو اي سيتي اكتوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    iVilla in Mountain View iCity 6 October DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Largest i Villa+garden, 2m downpaymnt orcash19m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    5,800,000 EGP

    lowest price I-Villa garden for sale in icity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,614,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن باقل مقدم وتوتال

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن 240 في اي سيتي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,450,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطههه باقل سعر في المشروع اوبن فيو مرحله MT

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,780,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof - Prime Lagoon View - Phase 1

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    32,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof for sale in mountain view compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla for sale in Garden Prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    i villa ready to move with a DP100.000 only in MV

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اي فيلا سكاي جاردن دايركت ليك استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,770,000 EGP

    ريسيل _للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale iVilla Garden Mountain View iCity October

3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    7,995,000 EGP

    i Villa in iCity October for sale, area 190 meters

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,820,000 EGP

    Under Market Price I-Villa in Mountain View I-City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,446,000 EGP

    I villa garden ⁠ready to move-Mountain View icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof Open view prime location Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    iVilla 270m iCity October under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm