3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 279

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed 640K Down Payment 10 million Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    2,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 161sqm in zed towers RTM

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed 640K Down Payment 10 million Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    2,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished 2.5 %downpayment over 8 years- arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN BEST TOWRES INST. TO 10 YRS

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in ZED West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN BEST TOWRES INST. TO 10 YRS

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 نوم للبيع تشطيب كامل فى بيفرلى هليز سوديك

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed 640K Down Payment 10 million Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    2,746 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,370,000 EGP

    3Bed 171m Fully Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,795 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apt-Sodic-1Million DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    89,308 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN BEST TOWRES INST. TO 10 YRS

3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed 640K Down Payment 10 million Cash

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    2,746 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apt-Sodic-1Million DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    89,308 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sheikh Zayed (Dunes)

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع ف ابراج زيد استلام قريب جدا

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    6,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in village west

3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN BEST TOWRES INST. TO 10 YRS

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move over 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,000 EGP

    ريسيل - لقطهه اقل مقدم و متبقي في زد برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 161 m ZED Park El Sheikh Zayed

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm