3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 273

8,750 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment for Sale | Vye, SODIC, Zayed

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden 149m village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Finished in Zed Sheikh Za

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع فيكمبوند ذا ادرس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زد ويست161متر الدور التاسع فيو مفتوح.

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Ready to Move Finished

    Driven Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Beverly Hills Ground Apt Furnished Garden Ready

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقةفي كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الثالثه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Own apt Nozha St overlooking Zed Towers easy plan

3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment by tatweer misr for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STREET INST. TO 8 YRS

3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بدار مصر – الحي 12، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Own apt Nozha St overlooking Zed Towers easy plan

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed Fully Finished Ready To Move - VYE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    52,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment for sale in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,563,745 EGP

    3BR Solana Apt | 178 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Own apt Nozha St overlooking Zed Towers easy plan

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Own apt Nozha St overlooking Zed Towers easy plan

3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Own apt Nozha St overlooking Zed Towers easy plan

3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total in Park View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, Waslet Dahshur, Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm