3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 257

8,750 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 950K DP-13 million Cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    5,974 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's on 23d floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view landscape attractive price

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 950K DP-13 million Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    5,974 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, in Vye New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,280,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3 Beds Apt 160m In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Marville next to The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Garden Housing Apartment 7th District Old Building

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt With AC's In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    39,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in Al Khamael at an attractive price for

    DMG logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 950K DP-13 million Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    5,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 950K DP-13 million Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    5,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كومباوند دار مصر لوكيشن ميز

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 8th district, Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,982,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Delivery 1 Year New Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Ground 3 Bed Apartment West View Compound N. Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,460 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    71 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedrooms Fully Finished at New Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    In Livable compound 3bd fully finished Rtm

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm