3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 23

8,660 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with a roof with lowest price in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Zed in prime location and view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in zayed fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, master bedroom-fully insulated

    Inspire Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    140m with 10% DP over 72 months DEL in 2027 - HDP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,466 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,955,000 EGP

    186m + garden 161m DEL 2027 at 5%DP over 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    42,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,526,800 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - 9th District - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - 9th District - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - 9th District - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Zed Towers prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in Allegria

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allegria Ready To Move

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm