3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 173

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,137,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Compound,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ويستاون سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH| LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Courtyard Beverly

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment Prime Location In Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Resale Gounod Floor + Private Garden - best price

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Family House in Alma Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 170م كمبوند الخمائل سوبر بوكس موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Six West In Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm