3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 11

4,988 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arkan Palm 205 - Waterfront

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Naia with Down payment and installment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Wide View Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden near beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    35,752 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale_RTM_Levels_lowest price

    Premium

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment RTM prime location, open view.

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment open view prime location

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,507,245 EGP

    =Apartment 2bd Prime Location in Zed Ready To Move

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,586,989 EGP

    167m Finished apartment instalment in Village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment for sale in Khmayel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm