3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Allegria, page 5

159 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in zayed with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Allegria Minutes From Al Ahly Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in AlLegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,145,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3bed in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with golf view in Allegria Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    25,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with modern finishes and AC`S

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence Sodic

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    119,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment+garden 200 sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm