3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Allegria, page 3

159 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,887,890 EGP

    First release! Premium finishing 3-bdrs over 10Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,913 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR open view on Central Park (60 acre)

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Allegria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in The Hillage next Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,455,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria inside Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with garden in Allegria residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH 10YRS INST.

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Westown Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment, 10Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs 200m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move Inside Beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Live & Invest in the Heart of Old Sheikh Zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, near Arkan Plaza

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED UNIT AT ZAYED - 5%DP - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST LAUNCH AT ZAYED - FULLY FINISHED APARTMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    High End Life Style Apartment For Sale In Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finshed in Zayed with 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm