3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 4

1,109 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقق مطله علي الاهرامات في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام سنه ومقدم 5% حدائق اكتوبر لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٥م+٥٠م جاردن للبيع بكمبوند جرين سيتي فوري

    Green Town, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٦ م مميزه للبيع كمبوند جرين سيتي فوري

    Green Town, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزه ١٨٠ م في بيتا جرينز تشطيب فاخر

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع أرضي بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس رحاب اكتوبر ستي

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Gardens Compound, supe

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Beta greens prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم ١٥٪‏ وحدتك بكمبوند جرين سيتي

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    31,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,197,000 EGP

    Pay 319K - 120 months in 139m 3BR on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    2,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,073,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in 163m 3BR - monthly INST 24K over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Calma Compound

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,613,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 132m 3BR at Q INST 102K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished, Green Gardens,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,183,909 EGP

    Apart 131m with special discount offer ins over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    31,938 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    203 sqm Apartment 4BR Storia Park Hadayek October

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    23,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 350,000 EGP down payment

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment with a private garden

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 10 years in 155m open view in ETALA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% - 120 months in 190m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقتين لشارع النوادي مساحة 205م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    YourapartmentisreadyforimmediateoccupancyinHadayek

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm