3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 3

1,109 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    175 sqm apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    بأميز موقع شقة بمقدم ١٥٪‏ استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,400 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden | Great Investment

    THE VIEW logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    27,533 EGP/sqm

  • Zat

    Launch price:

    2,907,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    160m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,236,000 EGP

    Unit 130m + garden 35m lagoon view INST 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Viena, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,276 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • Kenz

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    First Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Kenz

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,743,000 EGP

    Unit 140m open view in Viena at Q INST 120K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Viena, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,151,000 EGP

    شقه للببيع كمنوند كامل الخدمات بدون فوايد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    36,020 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر - تقسيط اربغ سنوات

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Residence

    Launch price:

    3,517,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,BETA Residence

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه بجانب المتحف المصري

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    172 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ افضل مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    3 Beds