3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 27

1,114 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180 m apartment in Hadayek October Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاسباني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR with garden 365k DP on 9 Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180 m apartment in Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 m apartment in Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 9Year Installments, 6th Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    897,700,000 EGP

    179m 3BR 3Bath Greek View at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    5,015,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    174m Apartment in Beta Residence, 690K dp

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 168م استلام فوري في ليك فرونت حدائق اكتوبر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale October Compound directly MSA

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Wahat Al Rayhan Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف حدائق اكتوبر كومبوند ليك فرونت157م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    21,019 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند ليك فرونت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    20,467 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بدون جادرن في كمبوند ليك فرونت باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقتك علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,538,600 EGP

    Apartment 176 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    42,832 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه لا تعوض بافضل موقع فى حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه بجانب المتحف المصري الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,610,000 EGP

    144 3BR apartment with Greek view Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,490,347 EGP/sqm