3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 26

1,114 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,718,500 EGP

    Apartment 177 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    43,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    دور كامل للبيع بفيلا في السياحية ب حدائق أكتوبر

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,717 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,935,500 EGP

    **3-Bedroom at Beta Residence,October–Easy Payment

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    43,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,325,700 EGP

    Apartment 176 m in Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,623 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment 149 m in Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك فى افضل لوكيشن بالمربع الذهبى فى اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,837,100 EGP

    Apartment 138 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment of 174 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m under market price in Roc

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,910,100 EGP

    Apartment 176 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in BETA Residence - Hadayek October - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطراز اليوناني

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm