3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 6

631 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Amberville 205 sqm Super Lux Finishing

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale at City view compound

    Premium

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,897,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف استلام فورى في كمبوند جولز اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 243m Without Finished At Compound Joulz

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,308,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Delivery 2026 Compound Joulz

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Front of NewGiza Panoramic Pyramids view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment W Garden Sale Pyramids Heights

    Driven Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    334m apartment for sale in new giza

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor near Khameyl

    The Polygon logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment / for sale / palm hills October

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Open view and fishished apartment,Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Pyramids Hills next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Family House with gardn in The Crown near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished family house with garden over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    18,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in 6 October next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move from ORA Near Arkan Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    71,038 EGP/sqm